Cessati dall'incarico

Cessati dall'incarico
NomeOrganoIn carica daIn carica fino a
Gruppi consiliari
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
26-11-2021
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
01-11-2021
Giunta ed assessori
20-11-2021
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
19-11-2021
08-02-2019
13-06-2019
precedente< - pag 1 - [ pag 2] -
Facebook Twitter Linkedin