Cessati dall'incarico

Cessati dall'incarico
NomeOrganoIn carica daIn carica fino a
26-11-2021
27-12-2021
Consiglio Comunale
24-11-2021
27-12-2021
Giunta ed assessori
20-11-2021
27-12-2021
Consiglio Comunale
31-05-2021
27-12-2021
15-07-2019
27-12-2021
15-07-2019
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
19-11-2021
03-07-2019
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
27-05-2021
03-07-2019
27-12-2021
03-07-2019
25-11-2021
03-07-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
25-06-2019
27-12-2021
[ pag 1] - pag 2 ->successiva
Facebook Twitter Linkedin